Players  |  Years  |  Events

CRO

Ivo Karlovic

SummarySingles HistoryDoubles History
Ivo Karlovic
BirthdateFirst YearLast YearChampionships
28th February 19792004201613

Match Statistics
 SinglesDoublesMixedTotal
Matches Played2321044
Matches Won1010020
Matches Lost1311024
Sets Won3924063
Sets Lost4629075
Games Won4392620701
Games Lost4492920741
Tie-breaks Won98017
Tie-breaks Lost124016

Highest Rounds ReachedYearSinglesDoublesMixed
20161st Round
20152nd Round1st Round
20141st Round1st Round
20131st Round
20123rd Round1st Round
20111st Round1st Round
20104th RoundSemifinals
20092nd Round2nd Round
20083rd Round1st Round
20071st Round1st Round
20061st RoundQuarterfinals
20051st Round1st Round
20042nd Round3rd Round
Melbourne
Weather
° C | ° F

Scores

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES