Players  |  Years  |  Events

CRO

Ivo Karlovic

SummarySingles HistoryDoubles History
Ivo Karlovic
BirthdateFirst YearLast YearChampionships
28th February 19792004201512

Match Statistics
 SinglesDoublesMixedTotal
Matches Played2221043
Matches Won1010020
Matches Lost1211023
Sets Won3924063
Sets Lost4329072
Games Won4282620690
Games Lost4342920726
Tie-breaks Won98017
Tie-breaks Lost114015

Highest Rounds ReachedYearSinglesDoublesMixed
20152nd Round1st Round
20141st Round1st Round
20131st Round
20123rd Round1st Round
20111st Round1st Round
20104th RoundSemifinals
20092nd Round2nd Round
20083rd Round1st Round
20071st Round1st Round
20061st RoundQuarterfinals
20051st Round1st Round
20042nd Round3rd Round