Players  |  Years  |  Events

FIN

Jarkko Nieminen

SummarySingles HistoryDoubles History
Jarkko Nieminen
BirthdateFirst YearLast YearChampionships
23rd July 19812002201514

Match Statistics
 SinglesDoublesMixedTotal
Matches Played3123054
Matches Won1711028
Matches Lost1412026
Sets Won6027087
Sets Lost5428082
Games Won5662760842
Games Lost5372740811
Tie-breaks Won124016
Tie-breaks Lost4509

Highest Rounds ReachedYearSinglesDoublesMixed
20153rd Round1st Round
20142nd Round2nd Round
20132nd Round2nd Round
20121st Round1st Round
20111st Round2nd Round
20102nd RoundSemifinals
20091st Round2nd Round
2008Quarterfinals2nd Round
20072nd Round1st Round
20063rd Round2nd Round
20053rd Round2nd Round
20042nd Round
20033rd Round1st Round
20021st Round
Major Sponsor
Associate Sponsors
IT Sponsor