Australia flag
Australia
78 Participants

Oliver Anderson
   Men's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Boys' Singles
Wayne Arthurs
   Men's Legends' Doubles
Alex Bolt
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Harry Bourchier
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Moerani Bouzige
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Pat Cash
   Men's Legends' Doubles
Nathanael Consalvo
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Alexander Crnokrak
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Alex De Minaur
   Men's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
James Duckworth
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
Matthew Ebden
   Men's Singles
Blake Ellis
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Sam Groth
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
Chris Guccione
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Lleyton Hewitt
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
Omar Jasika
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
Scott Jones
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Rameez Junaid
   Men's Doubles
Adam Kellerman
   Men's Wheelchair Singles
   Men's Wheelchair Doubles
Nick Kyrgios
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Marinko Matosevic
   Men's Qualifying Singles
John Millman
   Men's Singles
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Benjamin Mitchell
   Mixed Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Bradley Mousley
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Benard Bruno Nkomba
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Kody Pearson
   Junior Boys' Doubles
John Peers
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Mark Philippoussis
   Men's Legends' Doubles
Marc Polmans
   Mixed Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Alexei Popyrin
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Max Purcell
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Luke Saville
   Men's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
John-Patrick Smith
   Men's Doubles
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Jordan Thompson
   Men's Singles
Bernard Tomic
   Men's Singles
Gavin Van Peperzeel
   Men's Qualifying Singles
Lucas Vuradin
   Junior Boys' Singles
Adam Walton
   Junior Boys' Singles
   Junior Boys' Doubles
Andrew Whittington
   Men's Doubles
Todd Woodbridge
   Men's Legends' Doubles
Mark Woodforde
   Men's Legends' Doubles
Richard Yang
   Junior Boys' Singles
Destanee Aiava
   Women's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Violet Apisah
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Alison Bai
   Women's Doubles
Naiktha Bains
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Kimberly Birrell
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Alexandra Bozovic
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Nicole Bradtke
   Women's Legends' Doubles
Aleksa Cveticanin
   Junior Girls' Singles
Jaimee Fourlis
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Olivia Gadecki
   Junior Girls' Singles
Daria Gavrilova
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Michaela Haet
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Zoe Hives
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Priscilla Hon
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
Petra Hule
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Maddison Inglis
   Women's Singles
   Mixed Doubles
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Baijing Lin
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Renee McBryde
   Junior Girls' Singles
Kaylah McPhee
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Jessica Moore
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Tammi Patterson
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
Ellen Perez
   Women's Doubles
Arina Rodionova
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Anastasia Rodionova
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Olivia Rogowska
   Women's Doubles
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Storm Sanders
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
Kaitlin Staines
   Junior Girls' Singles
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Samantha Stosur
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Olivia Tjandramulia
   Women's Qualifying Singles
Sara Tomic
   Women's Qualifying Singles
   Junior Girls' Singles
Ajla Tomljanovic
   Women's Singles
   Women's Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Selina Turulja
   Junior Girls' Doubles
Jarmila Wolfe
   Women's Singles
Belinda Woolcock
   Women's Doubles