Round 1
Round 2
Yunseong Chung (KOR) [1]
Mate Valkusz (HUN) [1]
6 6       
 Match Statistics 
Nathanael Consalvo (AUS)
Benard Bruno Nkomba (AUS)
3 1       
Y. Chung
M. Valkusz
Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
3 6 [10]     
 Match Statistics 
Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
6 3 [8]     
E. Benchetrit
E. Furness
Next Round

Seppe Cuypers (BEL)
Bart Stevens (NED)
3 6 [7]     
 Match Statistics 
Rio Noguchi (JPN)
Yunosuke Tanaka (JPN)
6 3 [10]     
R. Noguchi
Y. Tanaka
Chien-hsun Lo (TPE)
Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
683       
 Match Statistics 
Ulises Blanch (USA) [5]
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) [5]
7106       
U. Blanch
G. Moroni
Next Round

Jay Clarke (GBR) [3]
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) [3]
6 64[15]     
 Match Statistics 
Moerani Bouzige (AUS)
Kody Pearson (AUS)
1 77[17]     
M. Bouzige
K. Pearson
Lev Kazakov (RUS)
Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)
7 4 [7]     
 Match Statistics 
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Mattias Siimar (EST)
5 6 [10]     
K. Raisma
M. Siimar
Next Round

Chan-yeong Oh (KOR)
Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
6 6       
 Match Statistics 
Alexander Crnokrak (AUS)
Adam Walton (AUS)
2 3       
C. Oh
T. Wu
Liam Caruana (USA)
A. Ciurletti (ITA)
4 2       
 Match Statistics 
Lukas Klein (SVK) [8]
Patrik Rikl (CZE) [8]
6 6       
L. Klein
P. Rikl
Next Round

Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN) [7]
Jack Mingjie Lin (CAN) [7]
3 4       
 Match Statistics 
Calin Manda (ROU)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6 6       
C. Manda
L. Tessa
Ewan Moore (GBR)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
3 3       
 Match Statistics 
Alex De Minaur (AUS)
Blake Ellis (AUS)
6 6       
A. De Minaur
B. Ellis
Next Round

Toru Horie (JPN)
Nicola Kuhn (GER)
2 6 [10]     
 Match Statistics 
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Alexei Popyrin (AUS)
6 2 [4]     
T. Horie
N. Kuhn
Rudolf Molleker (GER)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
4 6 [4]     
 Match Statistics 
Youssef Hossam (EGY) [4]
Alberto Lim (PHI) [4]
6 3 [10]     
Y. Hossam
A. Lim
Next Round

Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) [6]
Ugo Humbert (FRA) [6]
6 3 [10]     
 Match Statistics 
Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP)
G. Olivieri (ARG)
1 6 [5]     
G. Blancaneaux
U. Humbert
Karlo Boljat (CRO)
Anthony Jackie Tang (HKG)
3 2       
 Match Statistics 
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
6 6       
P. Matuszewski
K. Zuk
Next Round

Scott Jones (AUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
5 78[10]     
 Match Statistics 
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Yibing Wu (CHN)
7 66[8]     
S. Jones
M. Purcell
Ezekiel Clark (USA)
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
6 3 [10]     
 Match Statistics 
Jurabeck Karimov (UZB) [2]
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) [2]
4 6 [6]     
E. Clark
D. Sumizawa
Next Round


Major Sponsor
Associate Sponsors
IT Sponsor