Round 1
Round 2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) [1]
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) [1]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
2  3          
P. Herbert
N. Mahut
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
7  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Fabio Fognini (ITA)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
5  4          
J. Janowicz
M. Matkowski
Next Round

Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
77 6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Martin Klizan (SVK)
61 1          
J. Benneteau
J. Chardy
Luke Saville (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
2  5          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Dominic Inglot (GBR) [16]
Florin Mergea (ROU) [16]
6  7          
D. Inglot
F. Mergea
Next Round

Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [11]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [11]
77 77         
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
65 63         
J. Rojer
H. Tecau
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
Matwe Middelkoop (NED)
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Julio Peralta (CHI)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
4  2          
W. Koolhof
M. Middelkoop
Next Round

Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Jiri Vesely (CZE)
3  2          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Marc Polmans (AUS)
Andrew Whittington (AUS)
6  6          
M. Polmans
A. Whittington
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)
0  4          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Daniel Nestor (CAN) [8]
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) [8]
6  6          
D. Nestor
E. Roger-Vasselin
Next Round

Henri Kontinen (FIN) [4]
John Peers (AUS) [4]
77 6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
David Marrero (ESP)
61 4          
H. Kontinen
J. Peers
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Gilles Muller (LUX)
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Cheng-Peng Hsieh (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
1  4          
M. Baghdatis
G. Muller
Next Round

Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Guido Pella (ARG)
4  6  3       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
6  3  6       
D. Lajovic
V. Troicki
Ken Skupski (GBR)
Neal Skupski (GBR)
3  4          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) [14]
Robert Farah (COL) [14]
6  6          
J. Cabal
R. Farah
Next Round

Treat Huey (PHI) [10]
Max Mirnyi (BLR) [10]
4  77 6       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Leander Paes (IND)
Andre Sa (BRA)
6  63 4       
T. Huey
M. Mirnyi
Matt Reid (AUS)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
62 6  63      
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Sam Groth (AUS)
Chris Guccione (AUS)
77 2  77      
S. Groth
C. Guccione
Next Round

Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Joao Sousa (POR)
62 4          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)
77 6          
M. Daniell
M. Demoliner
Aliaksandr Bury (BLR)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
3  5          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Raven Klaasen (RSA) [6]
Rajeev Ram (USA) [6]
6  7          
R. Klaasen
R. Ram
Next Round



Melbourne
Weather
° C | ° F

Scores

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES