Round 1
Round 2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) [1]
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) [1]
6 6       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
2 3       
P. Herbert
N. Mahut
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
7 6       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Fabio Fognini (ITA)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
5 4       
J. Janowicz
M. Matkowski
Next Round

Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
776       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Martin Klizan (SVK)
611       
J. Benneteau
J. Chardy
Luke Saville (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
2 5       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Dominic Inglot (GBR) [16]
Florin Mergea (ROU) [16]
6 7       
D. Inglot
F. Mergea
Next Round

Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) [11]
Horia Tecau (ROU) [11]
7777      
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
6563      
J. Rojer
H. Tecau
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
Matwe Middelkoop (NED)
6 6       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Julio Peralta (CHI)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
4 2       
W. Koolhof
M. Middelkoop
Next Round

Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Jiri Vesely (CZE)
3 2       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Marc Polmans (AUS)
Andrew Whittington (AUS)
6 6       
M. Polmans
A. Whittington
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)
0 4       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Daniel Nestor (CAN) [8]
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) [8]
6 6       
D. Nestor
E. Roger-Vasselin
Next Round

Henri Kontinen (FIN) [4]
John Peers (AUS) [4]
776       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
David Marrero (ESP)
614       
H. Kontinen
J. Peers
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Gilles Muller (LUX)
6 6       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Cheng-Peng Hsieh (TPE)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
1 4       
M. Baghdatis
G. Muller
Next Round

Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Guido Pella (ARG)
4 6 3     
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
6 3 6     
D. Lajovic
V. Troicki
Ken Skupski (GBR)
Neal Skupski (GBR)
3 4       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) [14]
Robert Farah (COL) [14]
6 6       
J. Cabal
R. Farah
Next Round

Treat Huey (PHI) [10]
Max Mirnyi (BLR) [10]
4 776     
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Leander Paes (IND)
Andre Sa (BRA)
6 634     
T. Huey
M. Mirnyi
Matt Reid (AUS)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
626 63    
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Sam Groth (AUS)
Chris Guccione (AUS)
772 77    
S. Groth
C. Guccione
Next Round

Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Joao Sousa (POR)
624       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)
776       
M. Daniell
M. Demoliner
Aliaksandr Bury (BLR)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
3 5       
 IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Raven Klaasen (RSA) [6]
Rajeev Ram (USA) [6]
6 7       
R. Klaasen
R. Ram
Next Round



Melbourne
Weather
° C | ° F

Scores

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES